Career Stats

19 seasons of league history

Career Leaderboard

Regular season only. Click column headers to sort.

#
Owner
W↓
L
T
Games
Win %
PF/G
PA/G
Teitels
Playoffs
Seasons
1Strauss12010532280.52691.689.31819
2Will1169732160.53792.287.71918
3Tim1159922160.53291.689.32818
4Nicky11110822210.50289.790.73818
5Conner10910612160.50590.890.74718
6Marshall10811732280.47488.689.40619
7Seth1057411800.58393.388.041015
8Austin10111142160.46889.989.81318
9Tighe6311411780.35482.392.90315
10Cyrus628221460.42583.389.91412
11Tommy596011200.49287.386.61510
12Rocky535411080.49193.091.6049
13Ray61070.85797.788.7011

Cumulative Win % Comparison

Select owners to compare:

Select owners above to compare their cumulative win %

Cumulative win percentage tracked week-by-week. Lines stay flat during years an owner was out of the league.